|
Our Media/Results from Seaside Three Course Challenge
Our Results
2014 Results - Seaside Three Course ChallengePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 20th 2014, 9:48pm
Website:Click here Results by: Timing by Zornick Mens 5,000 Meters Easy
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dustin Nading 12 R A Long 15:22
2 Gabe Wyllie 12 Mountain View (OR) 15:25
3 Bryce Nurding 11 Astoria 15:29
5 Brendan Despain 11 Sequim 15:37
6 Jared Mcmeen 12 Kentwood 15:45
7 Nick Laccinole 11 Inglemoor 15:48
8 Silas Griffith 10 Ridgefield 15:51
9 Dalen Gardner 12 Mountain View (OR) 15:58
10 Beniam Yonas 12 Federal Way 16:06
11 Dan Carrier 12 Scappoose 16:09
12 Hezekiah Goodwin 10 Kentlake 16:13
13 Bradley Rzewnicki 10 Seaside 16:17
14 Caleb Hoffmann 11 Bend 16:26
15 Juan Medina 11 South Albany 16:28
16 Sebastian Ceaser 12 Oak Harbor 16:32
17 Merle Nye 11 Bend 16:32
18 Evan Sutherland 12 Ilwaco 16:36
19 Andrew Porter 11 Pendleton 16:37
20 Jonathan Forward 11 Federal Way 16:38
21 Duncan Fields 11 Decatur 16:39
22 Matt Nechiporuk 10 Kentwood 16:42
23 Josh Sanders 12 Enumclaw 16:48
24 Fanuel Weldeselassie 9 Kentridge 16:50
25 Tyler Bogh 12 Enumclaw 16:53
26 Chase Ridgeway 12 Sequim 16:54
27 Calvin Roskelley 10 South Albany 16:55
28 Daniel Arnold 12 Auburn Riverside 16:57
29 Ryan Boe 12 Columbia River 17:13
30 Tj Cross 11 Dallas 17:14
31 Jacob Harley 12 Scappoose 17:18
32 Thomas Alberti 10 Pendleton 17:21
33 Curtis Brown 10 Battle Ground 17:23
34 Christian Ash 11 Sequim 17:33
35 Carson Schaller 11 Columbia River 17:35
36 Jake Morris 11 La Center 17:36
37 Bj Drye 12 Burlington-Edison 17:47
38 Stephen Gift 12 Scappoose 17:49
39 Sam Drutman 10 Mountain View (OR) 17:51
40 Karsten Rentner 12 Three Rivers Christian 17:51
41 Isaiah Eller 9 Kentridge 17:51
42 John Kavulich 9 Scappoose 17:55
43 Collin Sullivan 9 Burlington-Edison 17:56
44 Michael Lym 9 Oak Harbor 18:01
45 Malik Messiah 11 Todd Beamer 18:02
46 Jason Smith 12 Hazen 18:06
47 Connor Chaney 11 Crook County 18:06
48 Dakota Jefferson 12 Montesano 18:16
49 A Class 9 Tumwater 18:21
50 Tyler Lawson 9 Crook County 18:23
51 Carson Porter-Keese 9 Auburn Mountainview 18:23
52 Jalen Koon 12 Kentlake 18:23
53 Cory Smith 10 Black Hills 18:24
54 Luke Anderson 12 Ocosta 18:32
55 Andrew Meyer 11 Kentridge 18:40
56 Ravi Patel 11 Centralia 18:41
57 Ryan Hamilton 10 Inglemoor 18:43
58 Ethan Clukey 11 Kentridge 18:46
59 Colton Hawkins 12 Junction City 18:46
60 Kellen Butler 11 Battle Ground 18:47
61 Chase Misener 12 Mountain View (OR) 18:48
62 Spencer Coffee 11 Shorecrest 18:49
63 Henry Follis 12 Shorecrest 18:49
64 Evan Deiparine 10 Shorecrest 18:49
65 Westley Kessinger 10 Bend 18:50
66 Andrew Nord 9 South Albany 18:51
67 Luke Nielson 11 Toledo 18:52
68 Josh Polen 11 Seton Catholic 18:53
69 Austin Hood 11 Enumclaw 18:54
70 Austin Bass 10 Todd Beamer 18:57
71 Dylan Kearney 11 Decatur 18:59
72 Logan Knudson 9 Columbia River 19:00
73 Jase Matson 9 Battle Ground 19:02
74 Finn Tangeman 10 Shorecrest 19:02
75 Alex Ikerd 10 Woodland 19:05
76 Elliott Crawford 10 Auburn Riverside 19:05
77 Dmitri Au 11 Newport 19:07
78 Geoffrey Donovan 12 Seattle Christian 19:09
79 Gary Curtin 9 Barlow 19:09
80 Jacob Coats 12 Bend 19:10
81 Jayden Meade 9 North Salem 19:10
82 Jared Cox 9 La Center 19:11
83 Benjamin Rinn 11 Tumwater 19:12
84 Kevin Jerauld 12 Shorecrest 19:19
85 Tyler Grehan 9 Oak Harbor 19:20
86 Patrick Wall 11 Inglemoor 19:20
87 Anthony Lentz 12 Columbia River 19:21
88 Ethan Marcantonio 12 Scappoose 19:24
89 Jeran Paris 10 Aberdeen 19:26
90 Gage Rawlings 10 Tumwater 19:27
91 Kenny Price 12 Ilwaco 19:28
92 Austin Nolan 10 Ridgefield 19:28
93 John Foley 12 White Salmon 19:28
94 Steven Woods 11 Cascade 19:30
95 Kent Scollard 9 Shorecrest 19:30
96 Kyle Kinyon 11 Kennedy 19:31
97 Ryan Vasileff 9 Oak Harbor 19:31
98 Aidan Mcbride 10 Black Hills 19:31
99 Tyler Anderson 9 Madras 19:33
100 James Sestric 10 Barlow 19:36
101 Charles Fenske 10 Hazen 19:37
102 Sage Gregory 11 Mountain View (OR) 19:37
103 Josh Junious 11 Auburn Mountainview 19:38
104 Dylan Yakes 9 Newport 19:38
105 Quinn Hinmann 9 Black Hills 19:40
106 David Adams 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 19:44
107 Kyle Grambihler 11 Eastside Catholic 19:44
108 Dylan Easter 9 Battle Ground 19:45
109 Emmanuel Goicochea 11 Astoria 19:46
110 Zachary Suelflow 10 Auburn Riverside 19:46
111 Sam Riccardi 11 Anacortes 19:47
112 Patrick Krevi 11 Sisters 19:47
113 Nate Sanders 11 Enumclaw 19:49
114 Jayden Tucker 11 Cottage Grove 19:50
115 Zach Heiden 12 Mountain View (OR) 19:52
116 Blaise Schile 11 Kentlake 19:52
117 Tanner Kramer 10 Scappoose 19:52
118 Ryan Parker 12 Junction City 19:54
119 Aaron Osborne 9 Lebanon 19:55
120 Ean Wood 9 Newport 19:56
121 Ward Nikolaus 12 Mountain View (OR) 19:59
122 Christopher Nagel 12 Barlow 20:00
123 Zac Martin 10 Mountain View (OR) 20:01
124 Trevor Clavette 11 White Salmon 20:02
125 Genesis Lucei 9 Madras 20:04
126 Isaac Black 11 White Salmon 20:04
127 Leo Rommelspacher 10 Scappoose 20:05
128 Trevor Lefebvre 12 Rainier 20:06
129 Hudson West 9 Bend 20:08
130 Zach Bodi 9 Junction City 20:08
131 Nathan Larson 11 Oak Harbor 20:08
132 Conner Grimes 9 Barlow 20:08
133 Joe Ziller 12 Kentwood 20:09
134 Yuki Okura 11 Lebanon 20:10
135 Cole Pade 9 Sisters 20:12
136 Ethan Skorniakoff 11 Auburn Riverside 20:14
137 Kendrick Murphy 11 Cottage Grove 20:14
138 Gage Eccleston 12 Oak Harbor 20:15
139 Chaunze Lancaster 10 Mountain View (OR) 20:15
140 A Class 9 North Salem 20:17
141 Austin Snideman 10 Centralia 20:17
142 Kellen Nourse 11 Kentlake 20:20
143 Jackson Batman 9 Barlow 20:22
144 Soma Baker 9 Portland Waldorf 20:22
145 Austin Drake 11 Hoquiam 20:24
146 Wade Becker 10 Neah-Kah-Nie 20:25
147 Shane Brewer 9 La Pine 20:26
148 Cameron Maddox 12 Anacortes 20:28
149 Blake Bogh 9 Enumclaw 20:32
150 Luke Creviston 12 Hoquiam 20:33
151 Ian Hirons 10 Federal Way 20:39
152 Ian Ryan 11 Seton Catholic 20:41
153 Dawson Duff 11 Kentridge 20:42
154 Isaac Chapelle 9 Barlow 20:43
155 Ronald Stevenson 11 Sequim 20:43
156 Josiah Bales 11 Bend 20:44
157 Sean Grote 9 Enumclaw 20:46
158 Jacob Gau 9 Pendleton 20:46
159 Connor Harris 12 Pendleton 20:48
160 Hunter Grove 9 Toledo 20:50
161 Jacob Kinnan 10 Battle Ground 20:51
162 Matt Sledge 11 South Albany 20:51
163 Micah Azevedo 10 Barlow 20:51
164 Liam Baker 12 Warrenton 20:52
165 Jake Jex 10 Todd Beamer 20:52
166 Tyler Whitaker 9 Warrenton 20:53
Mens 5,000 Meters Moderate
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dakota Thornton 12 Mountain View (OR) 18:45
2 Christian Vansise 12 Mountain View (OR) 19:06
3 Quinn Nelson 11 Battle Ground 19:19
4 Cj Daniels 11 Sequim 19:29
5 Alec Delucia 12 Kentridge 19:45
6 Peter Ohnstad 12 Sequim 19:54
7 Wesley Allen 11 Elma 20:02
8 Trevor Derie 12 Anacortes 20:08
9 Tynan Cardwell 12 South Albany 20:08
10 Josiah Williams 11 Decatur 20:08
11 Dyut Fetrow 11 Sisters 20:16
12 Connor Low 11 Federal Way 20:19
13 Liam Pickhardt 11 Crook County 20:21
14 Seth Carns 12 Three Rivers Christian 20:22
15 Bryce Johnson 11 Enumclaw 20:24
16 Brandon Lovell 12 Montesano 20:31
17 Nathan Patterson 12 Woodland 20:31
18 Luke Husband 10 Burlington-Edison 20:32
19 Derick Cutler 12 Black Hills 20:38
20 Brayden Schultz 9 Inglemoor 20:39
21 Daniel Nehnevaj 12 Columbia River 20:40
22 Naphtali Moulton 12 Shorecrest 20:42
23 Jesus Vargas 12 Hazen 20:52
24 Paul Buckingham 10 Walnut Grove 20:52
25 Nathan Carmack 12 Crook County 20:52
26 Macauley Franks 10 Shorecrest 20:55
27 Darrick Williams 12 Parkrose 20:55
28 Casey Collier 12 Bend 21:01
29 Blake Donnelly 9 Burlington-Edison 21:01
30 Cabot Roe 12 White Salmon 21:01
31 Aaron Dhanens 11 Battle Ground 21:02
32 Adrian Parra 11 Kennedy 21:11
33 Logan Clark 11 Oak Harbor 21:11
34 Travis Martin 10 Mountain View (OR) 21:23
35 Mason Spindle 11 Auburn Riverside 21:28
36 Lucas Caruana 10 Astoria 21:31
37 Pete Frazee 10 Junction City 21:41
38 Aaron Yakes 11 Newport 21:42
39 Colin Knechtel 9 Meadowdale 21:43
40 Daymon Gardner 12 Astoria 21:45
41 Austin Wibmer 12 Hazen 21:51
42 Wesley Poundstone 11 Barlow 21:55
43 Ian Churchill 11 Bend 21:56
44 Colin Howe 10 White Salmon 21:56
45 Lorenzo Pickens 11 Todd Beamer 22:00
46 Daylon Martin 12 Barlow 22:02
47 Peter Gitau 12 Federal Way 22:03
48 Alec Kemper 12 Barlow 22:05
49 Josh Balsiger 11 Seton Catholic 22:06
50 Chris Newman 10 Pendleton 22:10
51 Ciarnin Mcneil 9 Ridgefield 22:15
52 Ben Demien 12 Walnut Grove 22:16
53 Phillip Dacus 11 Bend 22:16
54 Ruben Blancas 9 Columbia River 22:16
55 Alex Miller 10 Kentwood 22:20
56 Jared Felix 11 Kentwood 22:20
57 Conner Brower 9 Columbia River 22:23
58 Chad Hayen 12 Klamath Union 22:25
59 Ryan Hugie 10 Lebanon 22:26
60 William Kluck 12 Seattle Christian 22:27
61 Trestan Joseph 12 Barlow 22:28
62 Matt Bailey 11 Ridgefield 22:28
63 Wesley Kuzminsky 11 Toledo 22:29
64 Ryan Peters 10 Black Hills 22:29
65 Aaron Martinez 11 Aberdeen 22:30
66 Grant Hall 11 Federal Way 22:31
67 Steven Kassebaum 10 Kentridge 22:32
68 Nathan Shine 10 Kentridge 22:34
69 Dakotah Rimbach 11 Pendleton 22:35
70 Johnathan Guisinger 10 Rainier 22:37
71 Seth Walton 10 Shorecrest 22:38
72 Patrick Ogle 10 La Pine 22:46
73 Ryan Meighan 10 Junction City 22:47
74 Mikhail Hemmerling 10 Seattle Christian 22:47
75 Nathan Harris 10 La Center 22:48
76 Jarret Boynton 11 St Helens 22:49
77 Saige Keep 9 La Center 22:50
78 Austin Brown 11 Todd Beamer 22:50
79 Jeryd Lewis 10 Warrenton 22:51
80 John Theobold 12 Bend 22:51
81 Ryan Foggin 11 Anacortes 22:54
82 Jake Hucko 9 Oak Harbor 22:56
83 Ben Swancutt 9 Junction City 22:57
84 Zach Marler 11 Lebanon 22:59
85 Jared Taylor 12 Columbia River 23:00
86 Paul Heffner 12 Shorecrest 23:01
87 Hunter Hassell Mountain View (OR) 23:03
88 A Class 9 Bend 23:04
89 Matt Shilling Mountain View (OR) 23:05
90 Jimmy Rao 9 West Point Grey 23:06
91 Kenny Farver 11 Tumwater 23:06
92 Soren Wolf 10 Pendleton 23:07
93 Son Do 10 Kentwood 23:11
94 Riley Mckee 11 Auburn Riverside 23:12
95 Jarrett Daviscourt 10 Salem Academy 23:14
96 Luke Liljenwall 10 Warrenton 23:15
97 Quinten Anderson 10 Bend 23:16
98 Jack Armstrong 12 Bend 23:17
99 Nolan Donovan 12 Columbia River 23:20
100 Cameron Collingwood 11 Enumclaw 23:22
101 Brady Tesch 9 Auburn 23:23
102 Marc Weeks 10 Parkrose 23:25
103 Wyatt Pauley 10 Oak Harbor 23:26
104 Angel Goemaere 11 McNary 23:26
105 David Schwinof 9 Seaside 23:27
106 Kai Perschbacher 11 Anacortes 23:27
107 Nestor Centeno Flo... 10 North Salem 23:28
108 Joseph Schwarz 12 Bend 23:28
109 William Werts 10 Sisters 23:28
110 Jack Dewitt 10 Mountain View (OR) 23:29
111 Justin Bernstein 11 Columbia River 23:30
112 Connor Howard 11 Cottage Grove 23:30
113 Drew Anderson 9 Todd Beamer 23:31
114 Tucker Peterson 11 South Albany 23:33
115 Viktor Johnson 9 Bend 23:33
116 Alex Bacon 11 Toledo 23:34
117 Michael Dufour 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 23:35
118 Thomas Witney 10 South Albany 23:38
119 Logan Humphrey 12 Cascade 23:44
120 Dakota Lindsay Mountain View (OR) 23:46
121 Jeron Robbins Mountain View (OR) 23:46
122 Evan Chatters 10 Sequim 23:47
123 Jason Vettrus 11 Cascade 23:47
124 Drew Aplin 11 Auburn 23:49
125 Christopher Swayze 11 La Pine 23:49
126 Jamin Schultz 9 Tumwater 23:51
127 Aj Chopra 9 Todd Beamer 23:52
128 Johnny Fischer 11 Anacortes 23:54
129 Brandon Henderson 12 Federal Way 23:57
130 David Gloyd 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 23:58
131 Coleman Nading 11 R A Long 23:58
132 Fletcher Andrews 10 White Salmon 23:58
133 Cole Hofstrand 10 Shorecrest 24:02
134 Kyle Bates 9 Auburn Riverside 24:03
135 Austin Stein 9 Warrenton 24:05
136 Tj Masterson 11 Kentridge 24:05
137 Caleb Hatch 11 Auburn Riverside 24:06
138 Dereck Chinn 11 Hazen 24:08
139 Joe Gregory 12 Federal Way 24:09
140 Josh Nygaard 11 Columbia River 24:09
141 Alfonso Gonzalez 11 Columbia River 24:09
142 Bryce Dryke 11 Sequim 24:10
143 Lukas Starks 11 Elma 24:11
144 Wesley Paulido 10 Todd Beamer 24:13
145 Brody Burbidge 11 Elma 24:13
146 Garrett Paginton 10 Stevenson 24:14
147 Declan Liddiard 9 White Salmon 24:14
148 Marcus Frazier 11 Lebanon 24:15
149 Nate Rickman 12 Pendleton 24:16
150 Jeremiah Fleming 11 Decatur 24:17
151 Tanner Johnson 9 Auburn Riverside 24:18
152 Sam Quinby 10 Ocosta 24:18
153 Jorren Mills 12 Seattle Christian 24:21
154 Kristian Ramos 10 Kentwood 24:22
155 Ben Huff 11 Kentlake 24:23
156 Hunter Mcgowan 9 Enumclaw 24:24
157 Taryn Girard 12 Black Hills 24:25
158 Abraham Rodriguez 11 North Salem 24:26
159 Randy Clark 10 Hazen 24:27
160 Asa Richerson 11 Pendleton 24:27
161 Julian Hesberg 11 Sweet Home 24:30
162 Dylan Mitchell 9 Neah-Kah-Nie 24:32
163 Zane Houser 10 Woodinville 24:33
164 Colby Enquist 10 Ridgefield 24:38
165 Braxton Sue 11 Scappoose 24:40
166 Daniel Atwell 10 Hazen 24:45
Mens 5,000 Meters Hard
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 John Rodeheffer 12 Oak Harbor 19:20
2 Thomas Morrell Iii 12 Centennial 19:27
3 Dylan Holland 11 Anacortes 19:42
4 Austin Blankenship 12 Columbia River 19:53
5 Wyatt Mullen 12 Burlington-Edison 19:57
6 Jakob Hiett 12 Sweet Home 20:00
7 Mikey Cobb 12 Sequim 20:40
8 Gavin Parpart 11 Inglemoor 20:53
9 Marcus Corbett 11 Lebanon 20:56
10 Austin Jex 12 Todd Beamer 21:00
11 Nolan Bylenga 11 Pendleton 21:00
12 James Parker 10 Anacortes 21:03
13 Matt Siegel 12 Eastside Catholic 21:10
14 Eric Hamel 11 Enumclaw 21:11
15 Jackson Oliver 11 Sequim 21:17
16 Corey Brinkman 11 Auburn Riverside 21:20
17 Chris Jeffko 11 Sequim 21:26
18 Kyle Hurd Aberdeen 21:29
19 Miguel Guzman 10 Oak Harbor 21:35
20 Adi Wolfenden Mountain View (OR) 21:42
21 Dario Cirlincione 11 Hazen 21:44
22 Garison Alger 11 Pendleton 21:44
23 Ben Mitchell 11 Kentlake 21:48
24 Tommy Franklin 12 Barlow 21:55
25 Joseph Decena 12 Federal Way 21:55
26 Graham Manson 11 Hazen 21:58
27 Jesse Goldstone 10 Federal Way 21:59
28 Kelly Mccaffrey 12 Shorecrest 22:02
29 Brandon Seeger 12 Seattle Christian 22:02
30 Dax Tate 12 Auburn Riverside 22:03
31 John Mendrin 11 North Salem 22:03
32 Jackson Januik 10 Seaside 22:10
33 Vanea Mcdaniel 12 Ridgefield 22:11
34 Tyler Ridings 12 Seattle Christian 22:11
35 Ridge Lemieux 11 Junction City 22:11
36 Hunter Ashby 10 Burlington-Edison 22:12
37 Chris Moen 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 22:13
38 Andrew Dellsite 11 Tumwater 22:15
39 Forrest Wallace 12 Toledo 22:17
40 Dylan Duckworth 10 Yamhill-Carlton 22:18
41 Nathanael Benson 12 Mountain View (OR) 22:20
42 Joe Navarra Mountain View (OR) 22:25
43 Nathan Kallish 12 Kentridge 22:26
44 Jordan Pollard 9 Sisters 22:28
45 Alex Olson 10 Horizon Christian 22:29
46 Shea Krevi 12 Sisters 22:29
47 Brandon Williams 12 Barlow 22:30
48 Ashton Fraser 12 Toledo 22:30
49 Rafi Sibony 9 Seaside 22:34
50 Jonah Zucati 12 Auburn Mountainview 22:38
51 Russell Taylor 12 Bend 22:39
52 Noe Jines 10 Kennedy 22:40
53 Morgan Mcadams 11 Junction City 22:41
54 Christian De La Cruz 12 Woodinville 22:43
55 Casey Cooke 12 St Helens 22:43
56 Brock Schoene 9 Seton Catholic 22:45
57 Jonah Valler 11 Tumwater 22:47
58 Brandt Bergeron 11 St. Stephen's Academy 22:48
59 Christian Rotter 11 Auburn Mountainview 22:49
60 Jonas Matson 11 Battle Ground 22:49
61 Tyler Moran 12 Federal Way 22:53
62 Alex Blanchard 11 Enumclaw 22:54
63 Tim Nahring 12 Woodland 22:59
64 Logan Dickman 11 Hazen 23:02
65 Troy Gamble 12 Kentridge 23:03
66 Will Nuckoles 10 White Salmon 23:03
67 Dustin Lind 9 Woodinville 23:04
68 Caleb Peek 11 Oak Harbor 23:05
69 Leo Theisen 12 Mountain View (OR) 23:06
70 Josiah Anderson 9 Woodland 23:09
71 Armando Valencia 11 Auburn Riverside 23:13
72 Joseph Morrissey 9 Tumwater 23:14
73 Trey Reed 10 Sweet Home 23:14
74 Emmett Earlywine 12 Rainier 23:19
75 Evan Higgs 12 Kentridge 23:19
76 Cole Spina 11 Centennial 23:22
77 Brendan Stamper 11 Kentwood 23:22
78 Curt Knott 11 Newport 23:25
79 Chris Camarero 11 Kentridge 23:32
80 Derrick Howlett 10 Auburn Mountainview 23:33
81 Wendall Lorenzen 11 Sequim 23:38
82 Jake Robertson 9 Walnut Grove 23:38
83 Jared Hanson 12 Anacortes 23:40
84 Tyress Turnsplenty 12 La Pine 23:42
85 William Swanson 11 Tumwater 23:42
86 Calder Wood 9 Anacortes 23:46
87 Brandon Vick 11 Enumclaw 23:48
88 Sam Andersen 11 Ridgefield 23:48
89 Brendan Kirk 11 Bend 23:49
90 Thomas Broch 11 Auburn Riverside 23:50
91 Issac Justham 10 Sweet Home 23:53
92 Bobby Belter 11 Kentwood 23:54
93 Trey Meyer 10 Burlington-Edison 23:56
94 Alex Stelbicki 12 Columbia River 23:56
95 Dean Soder 9 La Center 23:57
96 Graham Lelack 12 Bend 23:58
97 Tyler Perrin 12 Auburn 23:59
98 Candler Bolte 9 Columbia River 24:02
99 Adam Wheeler 11 Kentwood 24:02
100 Jacob Moore 9 Clatskanie 24:04
101 Matt Creagan 11 Shorecrest 24:06
102 Michael Ketsdever 12 South Albany 24:06
103 Jaden Vanwechel 12 Todd Beamer 24:08
104 Sam Santiago 11 Crook County 24:09
105 Michael Choquer 12 Battle Ground 24:09
106 Logan Clements 10 Montesano 24:16
107 Jeff Vazquez 10 Anacortes 24:19
108 Jacob Rowley 9 Bend 24:20
109 Chance Clark 12 McNary 24:22
110 Orion Yates 11 R A Long 24:22
111 Matthew Walton 9 Shorecrest 24:23
112 Nate Beed 10 La Center 24:23
113 Josh Ramirez 10 Centennial 24:23
114 Cameron Link 11 Auburn 24:24
115 Joey Roberson 9 Enumclaw 24:26
116 Daniel Groseclos 12 Pendleton 24:28
117 Zack Stetzel 10 Horizon Christian 24:34
118 Tim Graves 11 Astoria 24:35
119 Andrew Neumann 10 Seattle Christian 24:37
120 Davis Mchugh 10 McNary 24:41
121 Adam Najera 12 Cottage Grove 24:42
122 Troy Cole 11 Amity 24:43
123 Ryan Pitchford 12 Kentlake 24:44
124 Drew Gilomen 12 Kentlake 24:44
125 Alec Ritter 9 Enumclaw 24:45
126 Ben Brownlee 10 Ilwaco 24:45
127 Nathan Mcgill 12 Horizon Christian 24:49
128 Marcos Mendoza 10 Ilwaco 24:49
129 Christopher Arnold 10 Columbia River 24:51
130 Chase Stenhjem 10 Todd Beamer 24:52
131 Josh Broek 11 Black Hills 24:52
132 Evan Maun 12 Timberline 24:54
133 Tyler Whittaker 11 South Albany 24:54
134 Drexler Martin 12 Clatskanie 24:56
135 Samuel Juarez 12 Centralia 24:56
136 Justin Faraday 9 West Point Grey 25:02
137 Kyle Fisher 10 Black Hills 25:02
138 Dakota Steppe 12 Horizon Christian 25:02
139 Dylan Schmidt 10 Yamhill-Carlton 25:06
140 Dallas Poitra 10 Madison 25:07
141 Patrick Joyce 10 Shorecrest 25:07
142 Logan Ross 12 Scappoose 25:11
143 Sam Davies 12 Horizon Christian 25:15
144 Jack Whittle 11 Seaside 25:15
145 Gresham Bergeron 9 St. Stephen's Academy 25:16
146 Reece Hupfer 9 St. Stephen's Academy 25:16
147 Joe Valencia-Acosta 11 North Salem 25:18
148 Brock Pardue 12 Columbia River 25:22
149 Matt Pitchford 12 Kentlake 25:26
150 Michael Medina 9 South Albany 25:26
151 Danny Schrader 12 Todd Beamer 25:27
152 Noah Carmack 9 Crook County 25:27
153 Jack Lundy 10 North Clackamas Chri 25:28
154 Viela Guay 11 Madison 25:28
155 Andrew Hansted 9 Sequim 25:33
156 Sam Nauha 10 Knappa 25:34
157 Nathaniel Gibbs 10 Woodinville 25:36
158 Michael Seyl 11 Crook County 25:38
159 Julian Croman 11 Neah-Kah-Nie 25:38
160 Colby Hixson 10 Neah-Kah-Nie 25:38
161 Bj Dillard 10 Neah-Kah-Nie 25:39
162 Riley Rooke 10 Newport 25:42
163 Miles Boynton 11 St Helens 25:43
164 A.J. Garcia 12 Madison 25:45
165 Sam Haven 10 Shorecrest 25:46
166 Chase Morrison 12 Amity 25:51
Mens 3,000 Meters Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tucker Olson 8 Horizon Christian 11:01
2 Kolby Valler 8 Bush (Tumwater) 11:02
3 Ethan Hosang 6 Sisters 11:21
4 Hayden Wakefield 8 Horizon Christian 11:36
5 Eric Seitz 8 Sweet Home 11:54
6 Tanner Vannice 8 Sweet Home 12:00
7 Carson Greenwell 8 Bush (Tumwater) 12:06
8 Beau Johnson 7 Broadway 12:13
9 Josh Richards 8 Tillamook 12:14
10 Colton O'Brien 7 Tillamook 12:22
11 Jackson Lewis 7 St. Stephen's Academy 12:27
12 Nathan Sinks 8 View Ridge 12:43
13 Tracy Turnsplenty 7 La Pine 12:44
14 Christian Purdy 7 Rainier 12:45
15 Corbin Edson 7 St Helens 12:46
16 Josh Lull 7 St Helens 12:51
17 Colton Mcnabb 7 Ilwaco 12:55
18 Derrin Honts 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 12:57
19 Colton Six 7 St. Stephen's Academy 13:00
20 Jonathan Moravec 8 Clatskanie 13:12
21 Noah Dinsfriend 8 Sweet Home 13:14
22 Elija White 7 Tillamook 13:14
23 Riley Cameron 7 Astoria 13:18
24 Jacob Zaidins 8 Ilwaco 13:22
25 Robert Pina-Morton 7 Hilda Lahti 13:25
26 Michael Postlewait 7 Astoria 13:30
27 Calvin Kaul 8 Astoria 13:32
28 Leo Matthews 7 Astoria 13:33
29 Christian Meyer 7 View Ridge 13:34
30 Unknown Unknown Unknown 13:38
31 Nolan Woitte 8 View Ridge 13:39
32 Conner Merrell 8 Broadway 13:39
33 Sampson Griffith 8 View Ridge 13:40
34 Sean Wilcox 8 King's Way Christian 13:40
35 Shrey Sharma 7 Astoria 13:41
36 Alex Solberg 7 Lebanon 13:41
37 John Glenn 8 Ilwaco 13:43
38 Tyler Ernst 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 13:47
39 Chase Kellar 8 Rainier 13:51
40 Jack Richardson 8 Rainier 13:53
41 Ethan Cupper 7 St. Stephen's Academy 13:55
42 Davis Wingard 6 Astoria 13:58
43 Tj Hagen 7 Horizon Christian 14:00
44 Brady Haylett 8 Neah-Kah-Nie 14:09
45 Luke Williams 6 St. Stephen's Academy 14:09
46 Ryan Hansen 8 Bush (Tumwater) 14:12
47 Skye Witley 8 Bush (Tumwater) 14:38
48 Alex Groat 7 Bush (Tumwater) 14:41
49 Cooper Montgomery 7 St Helens 14:45
50 Brooks Fromwiller 7 Astoria 14:48
51 Tristian Trudell 7 Ilwaco 14:48
52 Benjamin Hanf 7 St Helens 14:52
53 Nicholas Williams 6 Horizon Christian 14:57
54 Aaren Haylett 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 15:04
55 Jadon Roth 8 Lebanon 15:09
56 Cash Lapping 7 St Helens 15:20
57 Gavin Thorud 8 Clatskanie 15:32
58 Kenneth Guerr 8 Rainier 15:35
59 Waldon Andrews 8 Ilwaco 15:35
60 Brennan Tompkins 6 Rainier 15:36
61 Nate Bender 8 View Ridge 15:36
62 Seth Cain 7 Horizon Christian 15:41
63 Ghannon Whelden 8 Ilwaco 15:43
64 Matthew Reed 7 St Helens 15:48
65 Kyle Haley 7 Lebanon 16:07
66 Brendan Chabot 7 Ilwaco 16:10
67 Grant Eastham 7 Rainier 16:10
68 Justin Pilgram 8 King's Way Christian 16:12
69 Grady Spencer 6 Horizon Christian 16:16
70 John Rudi 8 King's Way Christian 16:17
71 Taylor Palmberg 8 Astoria 16:19
72 Matthew Mahnke 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 16:23
73 Robert Duplessis 7 Rainier 16:24
74 Jakob Nelson 7 St Helens 16:38
75 Noah Nelsen 8 St Helens 16:39
76 Andrew Zwald 8 Tillamook 16:44
77 Ecca Fry 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 16:46
78 Matthew Carpenter 8 Broadway 16:51
79 Luke Hughes 8 View Ridge 16:53
80 Nicholas Hall 7 Tillamook 16:54
81 Flint Largin 7 Naselle 16:56
82 Tyson Yi 8 Bush (Tumwater) 17:05
83 Corey Eubanks 7 King's Way Christian 17:08
84 Caleb Jones 8 King's Way Christian 17:09
85 Unknown Unknown Unknown 17:24
86 Riley Oldham 7 Ilwaco 17:26
87 Jacob Waldron 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 17:27
88 Ethan Lee 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 17:29
89 Taylor Doyle 8 Lebanon 17:37
90 Caden Holler 8 Lebanon 17:39
91 Oliver Thwaite 7 King's Way Christian 17:40
92 Russ Ridenour 7 St Helens 17:41
93 Isaac Reed 7 St Helens 17:44
94 Travis Winheim 7 Astoria 18:22
95 Bryan Points 8 Clatskanie 18:54
96 Jaeden Abel 7 Rainier 19:01
97 Josh Fulton 8 Hilda Lahti 19:05
98 Logan Mcleod 8 Rainier 19:14
99 Dillon Pierce 8 Tillamook 19:35
100 Thomas Adams 7 Tillamook 19:43
101 Chandler Cunningham 7 Tillamook 19:50
102 Cale Simpson 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 20:04
103 Ben Holm 6 Neah-Kah-Nie 20:09
104 Logan Chesnut 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 20:16
105 Aaron Rickenbach 7 Astoria 20:36
106 John Eide 8 Horizon Christian 20:59
107 Dawson Nesbitt 6 King's Way Christian 21:17
108 Caer Brion 6 King's Way Christian 21:18
109 Christian Peters 8 Neah-Kah-Nie 21:45
110 Animesh Patel 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 21:51
111 Ammon Larsen 7 Astoria 22:13
112 Gabe Goldsmith 7 Horizon Christian 22:25
113 Aaron Donouho 6 Tillamook 25:07
114 Sam Bell 8 Rainier 25:34
115 Gage Lewno 7 St Helens 30:05
116 Unknown Unknown Unknown 30:05
117 Jack Bauguess 7 Rainier 34:00
Girls Hard
Girls Moderate
Girls Easy
Girls Middle School
|
Dan